Uttlesford: Sports

Featured Event: Uttlesford
Want to make your event really stand out with a featured calendar listing? Highlighted at the top of the calendar and on listings pages, this is a great way to get noticed! Pay Weekly – £1 per week Pay Monthly – £4 per month Pay Yearly – £40 per year Related Posts:Parent and Toddler Group, BrentwoodHushaBoo: 6 Months – 18 Months Sleep CourseHushaBoo: Toddler 18 Months – 5 Years Sleep CourseHushaBoo: Birth – 6 Months Sleep CourseUttlesford: Parent and Toddler GroupsUttlesford: Events [...]

February 2024

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz
  • Fitclub
2
  • Diddi Dance
  • Diddi Dance
3
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors
  • Fast Sports Coaching
4
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day
5
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
6
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class
7
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes
8
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz
  • Fitclub
9
  • Diddi Dance
  • Diddi Dance
10
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors
  • Fast Sports Coaching
11
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day
12
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
13
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class
14
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes
15
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz
  • Fitclub
16
  • Diddi Dance
  • Diddi Dance
17
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors
  • Fast Sports Coaching
18
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day
19
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
20
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class
21
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes
22
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz
  • Fitclub
23
  • Diddi Dance
  • Diddi Dance
24
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors
  • Fast Sports Coaching
25
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs
  • Ruggerbugs
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day
26
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
27
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class
28
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session
  • Diddi Dance
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes
29
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz
  • Fitclub
February 22, 2024
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz

    February 22, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Ugley Village Hall, Cambridge road

    Click here for more information:
  • Fitclub

    February 22, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Little Canfield Hall, Little Canfield, Dunmow CM6 1SP, UK

    Click here for more information:
February 23, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    February 23, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Quendon & Rickling Village Hall - Cambridge Rd, Quendon, Saffron Walden, essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    February 23, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Gt Dunmow Arts Centre - Gt Dunmow Arts Ctr, Dunmow, Essex

    Click here for more information:
February 24, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    February 24, 2024
    Havers Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks

    February 24, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)

    February 24, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Leisure Centre, Saffron Walden

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers

    February 24, 2024 @ 9:20 am - 10:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons

    February 24, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors

    February 24, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Fast Sports Coaching

    February 24, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    King Harold Business and Enterprise Academy, Broomstick Hall Rd, Waltham Abbey EN9 1LF, UK

    Click here for more information:
February 25, 2024
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs

    February 25, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    February 25, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    February 25, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    February 25, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    February 25, 2024 @ 10:05 am - 10:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs

    February 25, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    February 25, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day

    February 25, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
February 26, 2024
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    February 26, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
February 27, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    February 27, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    Quaker Meeting House - 69A, Saffron Walden, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    February 27, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class

    February 27, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class

    February 27, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
February 28, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    February 28, 2024
    Thorley Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session

    February 28, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    St John's Church Hall, St John's Road, Stansted Mountfitchet Essex CM24 8JP

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    February 28, 2024 @ 1:50 pm - 2:35 pm
    Great Chesterford Community Centre - Gt Chesterford Community Centre, Great Chesterford, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    February 28, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes

    February 28, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 7:00 pm
    Elsenham Memorial Hall

    Click here for more information:
February 29, 2024
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz

    February 29, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Ugley Village Hall, Cambridge road

    Click here for more information:
  • Fitclub

    February 29, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Little Canfield Hall, Little Canfield, Dunmow CM6 1SP, UK

    Click here for more information:
March 1, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    March 1, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Quendon & Rickling Village Hall - Cambridge Rd, Quendon, Saffron Walden, essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    March 1, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Gt Dunmow Arts Centre - Gt Dunmow Arts Ctr, Dunmow, Essex

    Click here for more information:
March 2, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    March 2, 2024
    Havers Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks

    March 2, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)

    March 2, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Leisure Centre, Saffron Walden

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers

    March 2, 2024 @ 9:20 am - 10:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons

    March 2, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors

    March 2, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Fast Sports Coaching

    March 2, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    King Harold Business and Enterprise Academy, Broomstick Hall Rd, Waltham Abbey EN9 1LF, UK

    Click here for more information:
March 3, 2024
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs

    March 3, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 3, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    March 3, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    March 3, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 3, 2024 @ 10:05 am - 10:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs

    March 3, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 3, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day

    March 3, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
March 4, 2024
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 4, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
March 5, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    March 5, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    Quaker Meeting House - 69A, Saffron Walden, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 5, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class

    March 5, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class

    March 5, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
March 6, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    March 6, 2024
    Thorley Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session

    March 6, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    St John's Church Hall, St John's Road, Stansted Mountfitchet Essex CM24 8JP

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    March 6, 2024 @ 1:50 pm - 2:35 pm
    Great Chesterford Community Centre - Gt Chesterford Community Centre, Great Chesterford, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 6, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes

    March 6, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 7:00 pm
    Elsenham Memorial Hall

    Click here for more information:
March 7, 2024
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz

    March 7, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Ugley Village Hall, Cambridge road

    Click here for more information:
  • Fitclub

    March 7, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Little Canfield Hall, Little Canfield, Dunmow CM6 1SP, UK

    Click here for more information:
March 8, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    March 8, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Quendon & Rickling Village Hall - Cambridge Rd, Quendon, Saffron Walden, essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    March 8, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Gt Dunmow Arts Centre - Gt Dunmow Arts Ctr, Dunmow, Essex

    Click here for more information:
March 9, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    March 9, 2024
    Havers Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks

    March 9, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)

    March 9, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Leisure Centre, Saffron Walden

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers

    March 9, 2024 @ 9:20 am - 10:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons

    March 9, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors

    March 9, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Fast Sports Coaching

    March 9, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    King Harold Business and Enterprise Academy, Broomstick Hall Rd, Waltham Abbey EN9 1LF, UK

    Click here for more information:
March 10, 2024
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs

    March 10, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 10, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    March 10, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    March 10, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 10, 2024 @ 10:05 am - 10:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs

    March 10, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 10, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day

    March 10, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
March 11, 2024
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 11, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
March 12, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    March 12, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    Quaker Meeting House - 69A, Saffron Walden, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 12, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class

    March 12, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class

    March 12, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
March 13, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    March 13, 2024
    Thorley Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session

    March 13, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    St John's Church Hall, St John's Road, Stansted Mountfitchet Essex CM24 8JP

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    March 13, 2024 @ 1:50 pm - 2:35 pm
    Great Chesterford Community Centre - Gt Chesterford Community Centre, Great Chesterford, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 13, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes

    March 13, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 7:00 pm
    Elsenham Memorial Hall

    Click here for more information:
March 14, 2024
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz

    March 14, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Ugley Village Hall, Cambridge road

    Click here for more information:
  • Fitclub

    March 14, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Little Canfield Hall, Little Canfield, Dunmow CM6 1SP, UK

    Click here for more information:
March 15, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    March 15, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Quendon & Rickling Village Hall - Cambridge Rd, Quendon, Saffron Walden, essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    March 15, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Gt Dunmow Arts Centre - Gt Dunmow Arts Ctr, Dunmow, Essex

    Click here for more information:
March 16, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    March 16, 2024
    Havers Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 2-3yrs Sharks

    March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:15 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs (various ages and time slots)

    March 16, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Leisure Centre, Saffron Walden

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 3-4yrs Tigers

    March 16, 2024 @ 9:20 am - 10:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 4-5yrs Falcons

    March 16, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Scrummers 5-6yrs Warriors

    March 16, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:10 am
    Romeera Leisure Centre, forest Hall Road, Stansted Mountfitchet, Essex, CM24 8TZ

    Click here for more information:
  • Fast Sports Coaching

    March 16, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    King Harold Business and Enterprise Academy, Broomstick Hall Rd, Waltham Abbey EN9 1LF, UK

    Click here for more information:
March 17, 2024
  • Little Kickers “Mega Kickers”, 5 - 7 yrs

    March 17, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 17, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:00 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    March 17, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    March 17, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Radisson Blu Waltham Close London Stansted Airport CM24 1PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 17, 2024 @ 10:05 am - 10:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Junior Kickers”, 2 - 3½ yrs

    March 17, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Ruggerbugs

    March 17, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 11:55 am
    Lord Butler Fitness and Leisure Centre, Peaslands Road, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3EG

    Click here for more information:
  • Little Kickers “Mighty Kickers”, 3½ - 5th b'day

    March 17, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:00 pm
    Silver jubilee Hall, Brewers End, Takeley, Essex, CM22 6QJ

    Click here for more information:
March 18, 2024
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 18, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
March 19, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    March 19, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    Quaker Meeting House - 69A, Saffron Walden, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 19, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Pre-Primary Ballet Class

    March 19, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:15 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Stanstead Ballet - Primary/Junior Ballet Class

    March 19, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 4:45 pm
    Mountfitchet Romeera Leisure Centre, Forest Hall Road, Stansted, CM24 8TZ, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
March 20, 2024
  • Babyballet Classes East Herts and West Essex

    March 20, 2024
    Thorley Community Centre, Bishops Stortford

    Click here for more information:
  • Disco Duck pre-school dance session

    March 20, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:00 am
    St John's Church Hall, St John's Road, Stansted Mountfitchet Essex CM24 8JP

    Click here for more information:
  • Diddi Dance

    March 20, 2024 @ 1:50 pm - 2:35 pm
    Great Chesterford Community Centre - Gt Chesterford Community Centre, Great Chesterford, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Tot Tastics Gymnastics

    March 20, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
    Felsted Prep Sch Gym

    Click here for more information:
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Classes

    March 20, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 7:00 pm
    Elsenham Memorial Hall

    Click here for more information:
March 21, 2024
  • Footlights Theatre Dance School Senior Jazz

    March 21, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
    Ugley Village Hall, Cambridge road

    Click here for more information:
  • Fitclub

    March 21, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Little Canfield Hall, Little Canfield, Dunmow CM6 1SP, UK

    Click here for more information:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *