Redbridge: Classes

Featured Events: Redbridge
Want to make your event really stand out with a featured calendar listing? Highlighted at the top of the calendar and on listings pages, this is a great way to get noticed! Pay Weekly – £1 per week Pay Monthly – £4 per month Pay Yearly – £40 per year [...]

June 2024

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 3-11 Year Olds
  • PQA Poppets
  • The Creation Station (2-6yrs)
  • Soccerdays - 3½–5 yrs
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • Rascals Theatre School
  • THEATRETRAIN Dance-Act-Sing
  • The Pauline Quirke Academy of Performing Arts - Drama Class
2
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
3
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Acting Bugs
  • The Creation Station
  • Kumon
  • La Jolie Ronde - French
4
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Drama Classes (2-4yrs)
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
5
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Pre-school Trampolining
  • Acting Bugs
  • Music Champs
6
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Babies - Crawling
  • JINGLEBOP
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French
7
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling - 2yrs
  • Jinglebop - Baies to Crawling
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 4-5yrs
8
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 3-11 Year Olds
  • PQA Poppets
  • The Creation Station (2-6yrs)
  • Soccerdays - 3½–5 yrs
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • Rascals Theatre School
  • THEATRETRAIN Dance-Act-Sing
  • The Pauline Quirke Academy of Performing Arts - Drama Class
9
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
10
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Acting Bugs
  • The Creation Station
  • Kumon
  • La Jolie Ronde - French
11
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Drama Classes (2-4yrs)
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
12
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Pre-school Trampolining
  • Acting Bugs
  • Music Champs
13
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Babies - Crawling
  • JINGLEBOP
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French
14
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling - 2yrs
  • Jinglebop - Baies to Crawling
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 4-5yrs
15
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 3-11 Year Olds
  • PQA Poppets
  • The Creation Station (2-6yrs)
  • Soccerdays - 3½–5 yrs
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • Rascals Theatre School
  • THEATRETRAIN Dance-Act-Sing
  • The Pauline Quirke Academy of Performing Arts - Drama Class
16
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
17
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Acting Bugs
  • The Creation Station
  • Kumon
  • La Jolie Ronde - French
18
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Drama Classes (2-4yrs)
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
19
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Pre-school Trampolining
  • Acting Bugs
  • Music Champs
20
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Babies - Crawling
  • JINGLEBOP
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French
21
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling - 2yrs
  • Jinglebop - Baies to Crawling
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 4-5yrs
22
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 3-11 Year Olds
  • PQA Poppets
  • The Creation Station (2-6yrs)
  • Soccerdays - 3½–5 yrs
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • Rascals Theatre School
  • THEATRETRAIN Dance-Act-Sing
  • The Pauline Quirke Academy of Performing Arts - Drama Class
23
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
24
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Acting Bugs
  • The Creation Station
  • Kumon
  • La Jolie Ronde - French
25
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Drama Classes (2-4yrs)
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
26
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • The Creation Station
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Pre-school Trampolining
  • Acting Bugs
  • Music Champs
27
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Crawling
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - Babies - Crawling
  • JINGLEBOP
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French
28
  • Toddler Sense
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes
  • Jinglebop - Crawling - 2yrs
  • Jinglebop - Baies to Crawling
  • Toddler Sense
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes
  • Toddler Sense
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 4-5yrs
29
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 3-11 Year Olds
  • PQA Poppets
  • The Creation Station (2-6yrs)
  • Soccerdays - 3½–5 yrs
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish
  • Rascals Theatre School
  • THEATRETRAIN Dance-Act-Sing
  • The Pauline Quirke Academy of Performing Arts - Drama Class
30
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs
June 24, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    June 24, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    The Scout Hut, Behind the Library and Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    June 24, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
    WANSTEAD Quaker Meeting House, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    June 24, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 1:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 24, 2024 @ 10:40 am - 11:40 am
    The Scout Hut, Behind the Library and Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    June 24, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    WANSTEAD Quaker Meeting House, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 24, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    The Scout Hut, Behind the Library and Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Acting Bugs

    June 24, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
    Christchurch Hall Wanstead Pl, London E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    June 24, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    The Scout Hut, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    June 24, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church Gantshill Crescent Ilford Essex IG2 6TUJ

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde - French

    June 24, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    French Open Centre, Beechwood Park, South Woodford, London, E18 2EH

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 24, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:40 pm
    Wanstead House, 21 The Green, London, E11 2NT

    Click here for more information:
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 8-14 year olds

    June 24, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 6:00 pm
    Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School, Woodford

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde - French

    June 24, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    French Open Centre, Beechwood Park, South Woodford, London, E18 2EH

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 24, 2024 @ 4:40 pm - 5:20 pm
    Wanstead House, 21 The Green, London, E11 2NT

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    June 24, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Special Needs

    June 24, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 24, 2024 @ 5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wanstead House, 21 The Green, London, E11 2NT

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    June 24, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 14-16 year olds

    June 24, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School, Woodford

    Click here for more information:
June 25, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    June 25, 2024 @ 9:40 am - 10:40 am
    The Woollard Centre, Roding View, off Loughton Way, IG9 6AD

    Click here for more information:
  • Curious Dream Drama Classes (2-4yrs)

    June 25, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Friends Meeting House, Bush Rd, London E11 3AU, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    June 25, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 25, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Wanstead, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 25, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 25, 2024 @ 10:35 am - 11:35 am
    The Woollard Centre, Roding View, off Loughton Way, IG9 6AD

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 25, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 25, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Wanstead, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Crawling

    June 25, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 25, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Wanstead, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Just Kidding Chorus: parent and baby choir!

    June 25, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Redbridge Drama Centre, Churchfields, South Woodford, London E18 2RB

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    June 25, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 6-8yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wansted Baptist Church, Wansted

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 25, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:40 pm
    St Cedd's Church, Blythswood Road, Ilford, IG3 8SH

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 3 & 4yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 3 & 4yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 5 to 7yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 5 to 7yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 8 to 12yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 8 to 12yrs

    June 25, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
June 26, 2024
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 26, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    South Woodford Scout Hut, behind the Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford , E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    June 26, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    FAIRLOP WATERS Essex, IG6 3HN

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 26, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 26, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    South Woodford Scout Hut, behind the Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford , E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    June 26, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 26, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 26, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    South Woodford Scout Hut, behind the Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford , E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Pre-school Trampolining

    June 26, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Acting Bugs

    June 26, 2024 @ 1:50 pm - 2:50 pm
    Christchurch hall Wanstead

    Click here for more information:
  • Music Champs

    June 26, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
    scout hut South Woodford

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    June 26, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church Gantshill Crescent Ilford Essex IG2 6TUJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    June 26, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    St Andrews Church Hall The Drive Ilford Essex IG1 3JQ

    Click here for more information:
  • Make Believe Infants

    June 26, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Make Believe Studios, King Solomon High, Forest Road, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3HB

    Click here for more information:
  • Make Believe Juniors & Seniors

    June 26, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Make Believe Studios, King Solomon High, Forest Road, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3HB

    Click here for more information:
June 27, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    June 27, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Mornington Hall, The Green Walk, Chingford, E4 7EN

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Crawling

    June 27, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    St Anne Line Church Hall, Grove Crescent, South Woodford, E182JR

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    June 27, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs

    June 27, 2024 @ 11:05 am - 11:35 am
    St Anne Line Church Hall, Grove Crescent, South Woodford, E182JR

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 27, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    Mornington Hall, The Green Walk, Chingford, E4 7EN

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Babies - Crawling

    June 27, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:10 pm
    St Anne Line Church Hall, Grove Crescent, South Woodford, E182JR

    Click here for more information:
  • JINGLEBOP

    June 27, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
    Woodford Methodist Church, Derby Rd, London E18 2PU, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 27, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
    Becket Centre (St Thomas of Canterbury), 557-559 High Road, Woodford Green, IG8 0RB

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 27, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:40 pm
    Becket Centre (St Thomas of Canterbury), 557-559 High Road, Woodford Green, IG8 0RB

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    June 27, 2024 @ 4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 27, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:30 pm
    Becket Centre (St Thomas of Canterbury), 557-559 High Road, Woodford Green, IG8 0RB

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Special Needs

    June 27, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    June 27, 2024 @ 5:20 pm - 5:50 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 27, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Becket Centre (St Thomas of Canterbury), 557-559 High Road, Woodford Green, IG8 0RB

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    June 27, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    June 27, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Adults Beginners

    June 27, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Keep fit

    June 27, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
June 28, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    June 28, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    The Scout Hut (behind the library and health centre), High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 28, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Old Parkonians FC, Oakfield Playing Fields Forest Road Ilford Essex , IG6 3HD

    Click here for more information:
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes

    June 28, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Baptist Church, Wellington Road, Wanstead, E11

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Crawling - 2yrs

    June 28, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Baies to Crawling

    June 28, 2024 @ 10:35 am - 11:05 am
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 28, 2024 @ 10:40 am - 11:40 am
    The Scout Hut (behind the library and health centre), High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs

    June 28, 2024 @ 11:10 am - 11:40 am
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    June 28, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    Old Parkonians FC, Oakfield Playing Fields Forest Road Ilford Essex , IG6 3HD

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 28, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    The Scout Hut (behind the library and health centre), High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 4-5yrs

    June 28, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
    Wansted Quaker House, Bush Road, Upper Leytonstone

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    June 28, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    All Saints Church 76 Goodmayes Lane Ilford Essex IG3 9QB

    Click here for more information:
June 29, 2024
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs

    June 29, 2024 @ 8:55 am - 9:40 am
    Forest School, 2 College Road, Wanstead, E17 3PY

    Click here for more information:
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons

    June 29, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Barkingside, Ilford IG6, UK

    Click here for more information:
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 3-11 Year Olds

    June 29, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School, Woodford

    Click here for more information:
  • PQA Poppets

    June 29, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 11:30 am
    Trinity Catholic High School Mornington Road Woodford Green Essex IG8 0TP

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station (2-6yrs)

    June 29, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
    Prospect Hall, IG8 7NA

    Click here for more information:
  • Soccerdays - 3½–5 yrs

    June 29, 2024 @ 9:50 am - 10:35 am
    Forest School, 2 College Road, Wanstead, E17 3PY

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:25 am
    Babelia Language Centre, Hillside Avenue, Woodford Green, IG8 7QL

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    William Torbitt School, Eastern Ave, Newbury Park, Ilford, IG2 7SS

    Click here for more information:
  • THEATRETRAIN Dance-Act-Sing

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Oaks Lane, Ilford, IG2 7PQ

    Click here for more information:
  • The Pauline Quirke Academy of Performing Arts - Drama Class

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Trinity Catholic High School Mornington Road Woodford Green Essex IG8 0TP

    Click here for more information:
  • Theatre School ACT DANCE SING

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Oakspark High School, Oaks Lane, Newbury Park, Ilford, Essex IG2 7PQ

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Community Health Care Innovations, Unit 2 Station Estate, Eastwood Close, E18 1BY

    Click here for more information:
  • Just Kidding Chorus: parent and baby choir!

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Gants Hill, Ilford, Ilford, Greater London IG2, UK

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    June 29, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
    St. Lukes Church Hall Baxter Road Ilford Essex IG1 2HN

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    June 29, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    St Andrews Church Hall The Drive Ilford Essex IG1 3JQ

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    June 29, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    Community Health Care Innovations, Unit 2 Station Estate, Eastwood Close, E18 1BY

    Click here for more information:
  • Sabitha's Drawing Lessons

    June 29, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Barkingside, Ilford IG6, UK

    Click here for more information:
June 30, 2024
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs

    June 30, 2024 @ 9:50 am - 10:35 am
    Forest School, 2 College Road, Wanstead, E17 3PY

    Click here for more information:
  • Soccerdays - 2–3½ yrs

    June 30, 2024 @ 10:40 am - 11:25 am
    Forest School, 2 College Road, Wanstead, E17 3PY

    Click here for more information:
July 1, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    July 1, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    The Scout Hut, Behind the Library and Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    July 1, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
    WANSTEAD Quaker Meeting House, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    July 1, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 1:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 1, 2024 @ 10:40 am - 11:40 am
    The Scout Hut, Behind the Library and Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    July 1, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    WANSTEAD Quaker Meeting House, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 1, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    The Scout Hut, Behind the Library and Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Acting Bugs

    July 1, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
    Christchurch Hall Wanstead Pl, London E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    July 1, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
    The Scout Hut, E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    July 1, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church Gantshill Crescent Ilford Essex IG2 6TUJ

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde - French

    July 1, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    French Open Centre, Beechwood Park, South Woodford, London, E18 2EH

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    July 1, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:40 pm
    Wanstead House, 21 The Green, London, E11 2NT

    Click here for more information:
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 8-14 year olds

    July 1, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 6:00 pm
    Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School, Woodford

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde - French

    July 1, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:00 pm
    French Open Centre, Beechwood Park, South Woodford, London, E18 2EH

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    July 1, 2024 @ 4:40 pm - 5:20 pm
    Wanstead House, 21 The Green, London, E11 2NT

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    July 1, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Special Needs

    July 1, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    July 1, 2024 @ 5:20 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wanstead House, 21 The Green, London, E11 2NT

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - French

    July 1, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
    Parkside Community Centre, 176 Goodmayes Lane, Goodmayes, Ilford, IG3 9PP

    Click here for more information:
  • Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School 14-16 year olds

    July 1, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Scrumptious Pumpkin Children's Cookery School, Woodford

    Click here for more information:
July 2, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    July 2, 2024 @ 9:40 am - 10:40 am
    The Woollard Centre, Roding View, off Loughton Way, IG9 6AD

    Click here for more information:
  • Curious Dream Drama Classes (2-4yrs)

    July 2, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Friends Meeting House, Bush Rd, London E11 3AU, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    July 2, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    July 2, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Wanstead, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 2, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 2, 2024 @ 10:35 am - 11:35 am
    The Woollard Centre, Roding View, off Loughton Way, IG9 6AD

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 2, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    July 2, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Wanstead, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Crawling

    July 2, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    July 2, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Wanstead Quaker Meeting House, Bush Road, Wanstead, E11 3AU

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
    Christ Church Hall, Wanstead Place, Wanstead. E11 2SW

    Click here for more information:
  • Just Kidding Chorus: parent and baby choir!

    July 2, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Redbridge Drama Centre, Churchfields, South Woodford, London E18 2RB

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    July 2, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Curious Dream Productions Drama Classes 6-8yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wansted Baptist Church, Wansted

    Click here for more information:
  • La Jolie Ronde Classes - Spanish

    July 2, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:40 pm
    St Cedd's Church, Blythswood Road, Ilford, IG3 8SH

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 3 & 4yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 3 & 4yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 5 to 7yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 5 to 7yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 8 to 12yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
  • Rascals Theatre School - 8 to 12yrs

    July 2, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church, Gants Hill Cres, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6TU

    Click here for more information:
July 3, 2024
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    July 3, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    South Woodford Scout Hut, behind the Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford , E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Creation Station

    July 3, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    FAIRLOP WATERS Essex, IG6 3HN

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 3, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    July 3, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    South Woodford Scout Hut, behind the Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford , E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    July 3, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 3, 2024 @ 11:40 am - 12:40 pm
    Wanstead Youth Centre,Elmcroft Avenue, London, Greater London , E11 2DB

    Click here for more information:
  • Baby Sensory Development Classes

    July 3, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    South Woodford Scout Hut, behind the Health Centre, High Road, South Woodford , E18 2QS

    Click here for more information:
  • Pre-school Trampolining

    July 3, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Acting Bugs

    July 3, 2024 @ 1:50 pm - 2:50 pm
    Christchurch hall Wanstead

    Click here for more information:
  • Music Champs

    July 3, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
    scout hut South Woodford

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    July 3, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Gants Hill Methodist Church Gantshill Crescent Ilford Essex IG2 6TUJ

    Click here for more information:
  • Kumon

    July 3, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
    St Andrews Church Hall The Drive Ilford Essex IG1 3JQ

    Click here for more information:
  • Make Believe Infants

    July 3, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    Make Believe Studios, King Solomon High, Forest Road, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3HB

    Click here for more information:
  • Make Believe Juniors & Seniors

    July 3, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Make Believe Studios, King Solomon High, Forest Road, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3HB

    Click here for more information:
July 4, 2024
  • Toddler Sense

    July 4, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    Mornington Hall, The Green Walk, Chingford, E4 7EN

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - Crawling

    July 4, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    St Anne Line Church Hall, Grove Crescent, South Woodford, E182JR

    Click here for more information:
  • Trampolining - Disability [30 mins/1 hour ]

    July 4, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Wickford Trampoline Centre, 1A London Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0AW

    Click here for more information:
  • Jinglebop - 2-4yrs

    July 4, 2024 @ 11:05 am - 11:35 am
    St Anne Line Church Hall, Grove Crescent, South Woodford, E182JR

    Click here for more information:
  • Toddler Sense

    July 4, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
    Mornington Hall, The Green Walk, Chingford, E4 7EN

    Click here for more information: