Castle Point: Sports

Featured Events: Castle Point
Want to make your event really stand out with a featured calendar listing? Highlighted at the top of the calendar and on listings pages, this is a great way to get noticed! Pay Weekly – £1 per week Pay Monthly – £4 per month Pay Yearly – £40 per year Related Posts:Parent and Toddler Group, BrentwoodHushaBoo: 6 Months – 18 Months Sleep CourseHushaBoo: Toddler 18 Months – 5 Years Sleep CourseHushaBoo: Birth – 6 Months Sleep Course [...]

April 2024

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Diddi Dance
  • Postnatal Exercise
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap
  • Adult Dance
2
  • Diddi Dance
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Junior Dance
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island
  • Active Kids Circuits
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+
3
  • Active Kids Street Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
4
  • Diddi Dance
  • MiniKickers
  • Basketball 7-11yrs
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club
  • Tennis 7-11yrs
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
5
  • MiniKickers
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • ZumbAtomic
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds
  • Karate for children, Benfleet
  • The Zone Football Academy
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds
6
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)
7
  • Aqua Aims Swim School
8
  • Diddi Dance
  • Postnatal Exercise
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap
  • Adult Dance
9
  • Diddi Dance
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Junior Dance
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island
  • Active Kids Circuits
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+
10
  • Active Kids Street Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
11
  • Diddi Dance
  • MiniKickers
  • Basketball 7-11yrs
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club
  • Tennis 7-11yrs
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
12
  • MiniKickers
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • ZumbAtomic
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds
  • Karate for children, Benfleet
  • The Zone Football Academy
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds
13
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)
14
  • Aqua Aims Swim School
15
  • Diddi Dance
  • Postnatal Exercise
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap
  • Adult Dance
16
  • Diddi Dance
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Junior Dance
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island
  • Active Kids Circuits
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+
17
  • Active Kids Street Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
18
  • Diddi Dance
  • MiniKickers
  • Basketball 7-11yrs
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club
  • Tennis 7-11yrs
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
19
  • MiniKickers
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • ZumbAtomic
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds
  • Karate for children, Benfleet
  • The Zone Football Academy
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds
20
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)
21
  • Aqua Aims Swim School
22
  • Diddi Dance
  • Postnatal Exercise
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap
  • Adult Dance
23
  • Diddi Dance
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Junior Dance
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island
  • Active Kids Circuits
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+
24
  • Active Kids Street Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Ultimate Soccer
25
  • Diddi Dance
  • MiniKickers
  • Basketball 7-11yrs
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club
  • Tennis 7-11yrs
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
26
  • MiniKickers
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • ZumbAtomic
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds
  • Karate for children, Benfleet
  • The Zone Football Academy
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds
27
  • Ultimate Soccer
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)
  • Water Babies
  • Water Babies
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)
28
  • Aqua Aims Swim School
29
  • Diddi Dance
  • Postnatal Exercise
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap
  • Adult Dance
30
  • Diddi Dance
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance
  • Junior Dance
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island
  • Active Kids Circuits
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+
April 14, 2024
  • Aqua Aims Swim School

    April 14, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School Pool, Croft Road, Benfleet, Essex

    Click here for more information:
April 15, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 15, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Runnymede Hall, Rear of the Council Office, Kiln Road, Benfleet SS7 1TF

    Click here for more information:
  • Postnatal Exercise

    April 15, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 15, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)

    April 15, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)

    April 15, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern

    April 15, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap

    April 15, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Adult Dance

    April 15, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
April 16, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 16, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    St Nicholas Centre, 208 Long Road, Canvey Island, SS8 0JR

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 16, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Junior Dance

    April 16, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    April 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Active Kids Circuits

    April 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 16, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 16, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+

    April 16, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
April 17, 2024
  • Active Kids Street Dance

    April 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    April 17, 2024 @ 4:55 pm - 5:55 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 17, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    April 17, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
April 18, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 18, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Dance Steps Academy, Knightsbridge House, 26 High Street, Billericay, CM12 9BQ.

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniKickers

    April 18, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Canvey Community Children Centre

    Click here for more information:
  • Basketball 7-11yrs

    April 18, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 18, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club

    April 18, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    King John School, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • Tennis 7-11yrs

    April 18, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 18, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 18, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
April 19, 2024
  • MiniKickers

    April 19, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Little Acorns

    Click here for more information:
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh

    April 19, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Dance Avenue, Hadleigh

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:15 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Karate for children, Benfleet

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St Barnabas Church Hall, Corner of Church Road and Woodfield Road, Benfleet SS7 2EJ

    Click here for more information:
  • The Zone Football Academy

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    RICHMOND HALL, High Road, Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds

    April 19, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 19, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 19, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    April 19, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex.

    Click here for more information:
April 20, 2024
  • Ultimate Soccer

    April 20, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thundersley Common Recreation Ground

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 20, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 20, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's

    April 20, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:45 am
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park

    April 20, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Hadleigh Park, Chapel Ln, Hadleigh, Benfleet SS7 2PP, UK

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)

    April 20, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 20, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 20, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's

    April 20, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)

    April 20, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Swim Happy Swim School, Benfleet

    April 20, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School, Castle Point District, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 20, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
    Glenwood School, South Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
April 21, 2024
  • Aqua Aims Swim School

    April 21, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School Pool, Croft Road, Benfleet, Essex

    Click here for more information:
April 22, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 22, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Runnymede Hall, Rear of the Council Office, Kiln Road, Benfleet SS7 1TF

    Click here for more information:
  • Postnatal Exercise

    April 22, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 22, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)

    April 22, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)

    April 22, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern

    April 22, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap

    April 22, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Adult Dance

    April 22, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
April 23, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 23, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    St Nicholas Centre, 208 Long Road, Canvey Island, SS8 0JR

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 23, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Junior Dance

    April 23, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 23, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 23, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    April 23, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Active Kids Circuits

    April 23, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 23, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 23, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+

    April 23, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
April 24, 2024
  • Active Kids Street Dance

    April 24, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    April 24, 2024 @ 4:55 pm - 5:55 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 24, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    April 24, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
April 25, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 25, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Dance Steps Academy, Knightsbridge House, 26 High Street, Billericay, CM12 9BQ.

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniKickers

    April 25, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Canvey Community Children Centre

    Click here for more information:
  • Basketball 7-11yrs

    April 25, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 25, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club

    April 25, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    King John School, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • Tennis 7-11yrs

    April 25, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 25, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 25, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
April 26, 2024
  • MiniKickers

    April 26, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Little Acorns

    Click here for more information:
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh

    April 26, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Dance Avenue, Hadleigh

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:15 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Karate for children, Benfleet

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St Barnabas Church Hall, Corner of Church Road and Woodfield Road, Benfleet SS7 2EJ

    Click here for more information:
  • The Zone Football Academy

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    RICHMOND HALL, High Road, Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds

    April 26, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 26, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 26, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    April 26, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex.

    Click here for more information:
April 27, 2024
  • Ultimate Soccer

    April 27, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thundersley Common Recreation Ground

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 27, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 27, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's

    April 27, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:45 am
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park

    April 27, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Hadleigh Park, Chapel Ln, Hadleigh, Benfleet SS7 2PP, UK

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)

    April 27, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 27, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 27, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's

    April 27, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)

    April 27, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Swim Happy Swim School, Benfleet

    April 27, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School, Castle Point District, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    April 27, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
    Glenwood School, South Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
April 28, 2024
  • Aqua Aims Swim School

    April 28, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School Pool, Croft Road, Benfleet, Essex

    Click here for more information:
April 29, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 29, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Runnymede Hall, Rear of the Council Office, Kiln Road, Benfleet SS7 1TF

    Click here for more information:
  • Postnatal Exercise

    April 29, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 29, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)

    April 29, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)

    April 29, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern

    April 29, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap

    April 29, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Adult Dance

    April 29, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
April 30, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    April 30, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    St Nicholas Centre, 208 Long Road, Canvey Island, SS8 0JR

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    April 30, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Junior Dance

    April 30, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 30, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 30, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    April 30, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Active Kids Circuits

    April 30, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    April 30, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    April 30, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+

    April 30, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
May 1, 2024
  • Active Kids Street Dance

    May 1, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    May 1, 2024 @ 4:55 pm - 5:55 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 1, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    May 1, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
May 2, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    May 2, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Dance Steps Academy, Knightsbridge House, 26 High Street, Billericay, CM12 9BQ.

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniKickers

    May 2, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Canvey Community Children Centre

    Click here for more information:
  • Basketball 7-11yrs

    May 2, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 2, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club

    May 2, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    King John School, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • Tennis 7-11yrs

    May 2, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    May 2, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    May 2, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
May 3, 2024
  • MiniKickers

    May 3, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Little Acorns

    Click here for more information:
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh

    May 3, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Dance Avenue, Hadleigh

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:15 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Karate for children, Benfleet

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St Barnabas Church Hall, Corner of Church Road and Woodfield Road, Benfleet SS7 2EJ

    Click here for more information:
  • The Zone Football Academy

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    RICHMOND HALL, High Road, Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds

    May 3, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    May 3, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    May 3, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    May 3, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex.

    Click here for more information:
May 4, 2024
  • Ultimate Soccer

    May 4, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thundersley Common Recreation Ground

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    May 4, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 9:30 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    May 4, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's

    May 4, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:45 am
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park

    May 4, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Hadleigh Park, Chapel Ln, Hadleigh, Benfleet SS7 2PP, UK

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)

    May 4, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    May 4, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    May 4, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:00 am
    Glenwood School Rushbottom Lane Benfleet Essex SS7 4LW

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's

    May 4, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)

    May 4, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Swim Happy Swim School, Benfleet

    May 4, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School, Castle Point District, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    May 4, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
    Glenwood School, South Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
May 5, 2024
  • Aqua Aims Swim School

    May 5, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School Pool, Croft Road, Benfleet, Essex

    Click here for more information:
May 6, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    May 6, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Runnymede Hall, Rear of the Council Office, Kiln Road, Benfleet SS7 1TF

    Click here for more information:
  • Postnatal Exercise

    May 6, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 6, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)

    May 6, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)

    May 6, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern

    May 6, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap

    May 6, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Adult Dance

    May 6, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
May 7, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    May 7, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm
    St Nicholas Centre, 208 Long Road, Canvey Island, SS8 0JR

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 7, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Junior Dance

    May 7, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    May 7, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    May 7, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    May 7, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex

    Click here for more information:
  • Active Kids Circuits

    May 7, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    May 7, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    May 7, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - 13+

    May 7, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
May 8, 2024
  • Active Kids Street Dance

    May 8, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
    Waterside Farm Leisure Centre, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    May 8, 2024 @ 4:55 pm - 5:55 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 8, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Ultimate Soccer

    May 8, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    The Deanes Sports Centre, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
May 9, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    May 9, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:45 am
    Dance Steps Academy, Knightsbridge House, 26 High Street, Billericay, CM12 9BQ.

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniKickers

    May 9, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Canvey Community Children Centre

    Click here for more information:
  • Basketball 7-11yrs

    May 9, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 9, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Basildon Ladies Youth Hockey Club

    May 9, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    King John School, Thundersley

    Click here for more information:
  • Tennis 7-11yrs

    May 9, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    May 9, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    May 9, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
    Deanes Sports Centre,Deanes School,Daws Heath Rd,Thundersley,SS7 2TD

    Click here for more information:
May 10, 2024
  • MiniKickers

    May 10, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Little Acorns

    Click here for more information:
  • Dance Avenue - Hullbridge / Hadleigh

    May 10, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Dance Avenue, Hadleigh

    Click here for more information:
  • MiniZumba (3-5 year olds)

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:15 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 3-5 year olds

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 4:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Karate for children, Benfleet

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
    St Barnabas Church Hall, Corner of Church Road and Woodfield Road, Benfleet SS7 2EJ

    Click here for more information:
  • The Zone Football Academy

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
    RICHMOND HALL, High Road, Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic (6-11 year olds)

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Famer Freds, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Zumbatomic 6-10 year olds

    May 10, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Junior

    May 10, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Westwood Karate Academy - Tiger Tots

    May 10, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Waterside Farm Sports Centre,Somnes Avenue,Canvey Island,SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • ZumbAtomic, Canvey Island

    May 10, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
    Paddocks Community Centre, Long Road, Canvey Island, Essex.

    Click here for more information:
May 11, 2024
  • Ultimate Soccer

    May 11, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thundersley Common Recreation Ground

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 4 - 8's

    May 11, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:45 am
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Cycling at Hadleigh Park

    May 11, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 10:30 am
    Hadleigh Park, Chapel Ln, Hadleigh, Benfleet SS7 2PP, UK

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (3-5yrs)

    May 11, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Wayne's Football Coaching 8 - 16's

    May 11, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:00 pm
    Waterside Playing Fields, Somnes Avenue, Canvey Island Essex SS8 9RA

    Click here for more information:
  • Futsal (5-7yrs)

    May 11, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
    PROCAT (Sports Hall), Meppel Avenue, Canvey Island, Essex, SS8 9RZ.

    Click here for more information:
  • Swim Happy Swim School, Benfleet

    May 11, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School, Castle Point District, United Kingdom

    Click here for more information:
  • Water Babies

    May 11, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
    Glenwood School, South Benfleet

    Click here for more information:
May 12, 2024
  • Aqua Aims Swim School

    May 12, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 3:30 pm
    The Appleton School Pool, Croft Road, Benfleet, Essex

    Click here for more information:
May 13, 2024
  • Diddi Dance

    May 13, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
    Runnymede Hall, Rear of the Council Office, Kiln Road, Benfleet SS7 1TF

    Click here for more information:
  • Postnatal Exercise

    May 13, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Farmer Fred's Play Barn, Unit C5, 30 Brunel Road, Manor Trading Estate, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 4PS

    Click here for more information:
  • The Majestic Academy of Dance

    May 13, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
    The Hadleigh Methodist Church, Chapel Lane

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (4-7yrs)

    May 13, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Cheerleading (7-10yrs)

    May 13, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Canvey Skills Academy

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Modern

    May 13, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Grade 1 & 3 Tap

    May 13, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:
  • Adult Dance

    May 13, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
    Mushroom Theatre Company, Lubards Farm, Hullbridge Rd, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 9QG

    Click here for more information:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *